Harbour Stripe
-
-
Sale
-
Sale
-
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Black
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Black sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Blush
$144.02| /A new colourway for A/W 25 in one of our best selling fabrics. Blush is a warming pink that will lift any interior scheme. Perfect for curtains, b...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Blush Sample
$2.70| /A new colourway for A/W 25 in one of our best selling fabrics. Blush is a gentle earthy pink that suits all interior schemes. Perfect for curtain...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Chestnut
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Chestnut sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Claret
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Claret sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Fawn
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Fawn sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Mustard
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Mustard sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Olive
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Olive sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Radish
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Radish sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Rose
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Rose sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Sage
$144.02| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$144.02| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Cotton Fabric Sage Sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Blush Sample
$2.70| /A new colourway for A/W 25 in one of our best selling fabrics. Blush is a warming pink that will lift any interior scheme. Perfect for curtains, b...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Black
$225.03| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$225.03| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Black Sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Blush
$225.03| /A new colourway for A/W 25 in one of our best selling fabrics. Blush is a warming pink that will lift any interior scheme. Perfect for curtains, b...
View full details$225.03| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Chestnut
$225.03| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$225.03| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Chestnut sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Mushroom
$225.03| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$225.03| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Mushroom Sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Pebble Sample
$2.70| /A new colourway for A/W 25 in one of our best selling fabrics. Pebble is an earthy stone colour that lends itself well to cooler, more neutral int...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Redwood
$225.03| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$225.03| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Redwood Sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Rose
$225.03| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$225.03| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Rose sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Sage
$225.03| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$225.03| / -
Sale
Harbour Stripe Merino Wool Fabric Sage sample
$2.70| /The classic Harbour Stripe fabric can be used for soft furnishings, light upholstery, curtains, blinds etc. Woven in Lancashire and finished in Yo...
View full details$2.70| / -
Sold out
Harbour Stripe Napkin set of 2, Black & Ecru
$72.01| /Transform your dinner party with luxury cloth dinner napkins. Featuring our timeless Harbour Stripe pattern, this set of 2 napkins adds a tradition...
View full details$72.01| / -
Sale
Ready Made Door Curtain - Harbour Stripe Redwood Wool, Flop Over Frill, Thermal Lined
$1,618.39| /Want the look and want it now? Welcome to our ready made door curtains, created for those who know what they want without the mystery of made to me...
View full details$1,618.39| / -
Sold out
Ready Made Door Curtain - Harbour Stripe Sage Wool, Flop Over Frill, Thermal Lined
$1,618.39| /Want the look and want it now? Welcome to our ready made door curtains, created for those who know what they want without the mystery of made to me...
View full details$1,618.39| /
Est. 2012
Log in